Vertreter der DWG

Wahlbezirk 1, Mitglieder ohne Genossenschaftswohnung

1    Bernd Litges    Bonifatiusstr. 38    40547 Düsseldorf
2    Christa Gather    Aachener Straße 39    40223 Düsseldorf
3    Stephan Hausen    Hörder Str. 17    40472 Düsseldorf
4    Marco Lempertz    Dellestr. 51    40627 Düsseldorf
5    Angela Hallwass    Merkurstr. 44    40223 Düsseldorf
6    Christian Mühlmann    Kreuzburger Weg 20    40231 Düsseldorf
7    Martin Mühlmann    Sudetenstr. 24    40231 Düsseldorf
8    Hans-Peter Thelen    Harffstr. 208    40591 Düsseldorf
9    Olaf Schau    Im Dahlacker 72    40223 Düsseldorf
10    Egon Buxbaum    Luzerner Weg 16    40625 Düsseldorf
11    Vera Erkes    Freiheitstr. 8      40627 Düsseldorf  
12    Monika Rindlaub    Liststr. 45    40470 Düsseldorf
13    Egon Mühlmann    Kreuzberger Weg 20    40231 Düsseldorf
14    Mirko Klaus    Merowingerstr. 82     40225 Düsseldorf
15    Marion Kamper    Wildenbruchstr. 81    40545 Düsseldorf
16    Jutta Fröhlich    Stettiner Str. 50    40595 Düsseldorf
17    Rosemarie Niesen    Kevelaerer Str. 5    40549 Düsseldorf  
18    Ulrich Platzbecker    An der Vehlingshecke 60    40221 Düsseldorf
19    Günter Wirtz    Max-Brandts-Str. 8    40223 Düsseldorf
20    Barbara Sproten    Spatenstr. 26    40470 Düsseldorf
21    Stefan Neuhausen    Merowinger Str. 194    40225 Düsseldorf  
22    Daniel Stammen    Koenenweg 9    41468 Neuss
23    Karl-Heinz Brings      Stürzelberger Str. 31    40547 Düsseldorf
24    Helmut Mennicken    Kuhstraße 12    40221 Düsseldorf
25    Jan Maass    Leostr. 59      40545 Düsseldorf
26    Christa Brahm      Elfgenweg 14      40547 Düsseldorf  
27    Angelika Sänger    Sandstr. 84    40789 Monheim
28    Christine Theelen    Kaiserswerther Str. 210    40474 Düsseldorf
29    Prof. Dr. Reiner Oyen    Esperantostr. 11    40468 Düsseldorf
30    Annika Wallmeyer    Heiligenstr. 44a    40721 Hilden
31    Dieter Gistl    Varbrook 79      41372 Niederkrüchten  
32    Manfred Houbé    Am Steinberg 37     40225 Düsseldorf 
33    Christin Steinhoff      Corneliusstr. 102    40215 Düsseldorf
34    Elke Duscher    Josef-Maria-Olbrich-Str. 48    40595 Düsseldorf
35    Ralph Wessing      Sinterstr. 60      42781 Haan  
36    Annemarie Nikolaus    Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 12    40210 Düsseldorf
37    Laura Bernert    Pankratiusplatz 7    41352 Korchenbroich
38    Christian Hoff    Albert-Einstein-Str. 79    40789 Monheim
39    Horst Frank    Riemenschneiderstr. 15    41470 Neuss

 

Wahlbezirk 2, Garath

1    Elke Steinhoff    Adalbert-Probst-Str. 1d    40595 Düsseldorf
2    Claudia Kürten    Peter-Behrens-Str. 45    40595 Düsseldorf
3    Henrike Pougin    Peter-Behrens-Str. 11    40595 Düsseldorf
4    Sabine Athanasakes    Peter-Behrens-Str. 45    40595 Düsseldorf
5    Wolfgang Teutscher    Peter-Behrens-Str. 31    40595 Düsseldorf
6    Heinrich Kürten    Neubrandenburger Str. 19    40595 Düsseldorf
7    Kamila Adamczyk    Peter-Behrens-Str. 9    40595 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 3, Benrath

1    Gudrun Lichtenhagen    Gnesener Str. 23    40599 Düsseldorf
2    Heinz Weidenauer    Corellistr. 88    40593 Düsseldorf
3    Ute Taplan    Hospitalstr. 32    40597 Düsseldorf
4    Edmund Sender    Altenbrückstr. 29    40599 Düsseldorf
5    Peter Pütz    Am Schönenkamp 155    40599 Düsseldorf
6    Gudrun Kreisel-Detempli    Gnesener Str. 24    40599 Düsseldorf
7    Margret Koudou-Weber    Hospitalstr. 26    40597 Düsseldorf
8    Günter Aust    Weststr. 49    40597 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 4, Eller / Lierenfeld

1    Eva Mühlmann    Sudetenstr. 31    40231 Düsseldorf
2    Bernhard Hansen    Leuthenstr. 33    40231 Düsseldorf
3    Burkhard Müller    Roßbachstr. 20    40231 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 5, Flingern / Gerresheim

1    Gudrun Schäfer    Lichtstr. 6    40235 Düsseldorf
2    Cornelia Kuckeland    Engerstr. 42    40235 Düsseldorf
3    Wolfgang Schulten    Lichtstr. 18    40235 Düsseldorf
4    Bernhard Nitsche    Lichtstr. 4    40235 Düsseldorf
5    Beate Brinkmann    Engerstr. 48    40235 Düsseldorf
6    Paul Kucklinski    Josef-Neuberger-Straße 35    40625 Düsseldorf
7    Adam Nagorski    Hallesche Str. 56      40625 Düsseldorf
8    Regina Ray    Krahestr. 51    40233 Düsseldorf

  

Wahlbezirk 6, Mörsenbroich

1    Annika Christin Stolpe    Auf dem Scheinsfeld 19    40470 Düsseldorf
2    Wolfgang Pelster    Münsterstr. 457    40470 Düsseldorf
3    Sandra Winter    Hördtweg 4    40470 Düsseldorf 
4    Dr. Thomas Greve    Hördtweg 6    40470 Düsseldorf
5    Ute Löschnig    Hördtweg 6    40470 Düsseldorf
6    Christiane Dietrich    Auf dem Scheinsfeld 5    40470 Düsseldorf
7    Lukas Adams    Hördtweg 6    40470 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 7, Unterrath

1    Vera Buschhüter    Schwerter Str. 10    40472 Düsseldorf
2    Thomas Rindlaub    Aplerbecker Str. 52    40472 Düsseldorf
3    Josef Strauss    Kürtenstr. 87    40472 Düsseldorf

 

 

Wahlbezirk 8, Oberkassel/Heerdt/Lörick/Neuss

1    Birgit Gierlings    Niederdonker Str. 16a     40547 Düsseldorf
2    Manfred Ziegler    Niederdonker Str. 16b    40547 Düsseldorf
3    Manfred Reißner    Heerdter Landstr. 228b    40549 Düsseldorf
4    Thomas Heckermann    Aldekerkstr. 7    40549 Düsseldorf
5    Jürgen Roßmann    Aldekerkstr. 5    40549 Düsseldorf
6    Dirk Dohm    Niederdonker Str. 18a    40547 Düsseldorf
7    Willem Bekker    Heerdter Landstr. 228a    40549 Düsseldorf
8    Hans-Jürgen Hanemann    Gottfried-Hötzel-Str. 21    40549 Düsseldorf
9    Eberhard Münzer    Wickrather Str. 15    40547 Düsseldorf

  

 

Wahlbezirk 9, Derendorf/Innenstadt/Zoo

1    Jürgen Willmer    Spichernstr. 23b Gartenhaus    40476 Düsseldorf
2    Brigitta Hahn    Boltensternstr. 11    40239 Düsseldorf
3    Dr. Jochen Rehring    Becherstr. 36    40476 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 10, Oberbilk

1    Nermin Keres    Eisenstr. 37    40227 Düsseldorf
2    Ninette Jossa    Ringelsweide 3      40223 Düsseldorf
3    Gerda Walouch    Ringelsweide 15    40223 Düsseldorf
4    Wolfgang Körschkes    Stahlstr. 44    40227 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 11, Süd I

1    Thomas Rauh    An der Vehlingshecke 7    40221 Düsseldorf
2    Tobias Hintzke    An der Vehlingshecke 39      40221 Düsseldorf  
3    Ursula Gosse    Aachener Str. 253    40223 Düsseldorf
4    Anke Haubrich    Volmerswerther Str. 270    40221 Düsseldorf
5    Daniela Eßer    An der Vehlingshecke 2    40221 Düsseldorf
6    Bernd Kückemanns    Fritz-Reuter-Str. 32    40221 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 12, Süd II

1    Katrin Krause    Merkurstr. 47      40223 Düsseldorf
2    Susanne Obst    Merkurstr. 32    40223 Düsseldorf
3    Achim Rauber    Neptunstr. 18    40223 Düsseldorf
4    Wolfgang Müller     Im Dahlacker 6    40223 Düsseldorf
5    Martin Klippel    Merkurstr. 32a    40223 Düsseldorf
6    Sören Lang    Suitbertusstr. 59    40223 Düsseldorf
7    Rainer Klanten    Im Dahlacker 37    40223 Düsseldorf
8    Simon Stratmann    Suitbertusstr. 128    40223 Düsseldorf
9    Barbara Tautrims    Fleher Str. 102    40223 Düsseldorf
10    Jutta Müller    Neptunstr. 10    40223 Düsseldorf

 

Wahlbezirk 13, Hochdahl

1    Marion Marzog    Willbecker Str. 53    40699 Erkrath
2    Ludger Heuer    Willbecker Str. 77    40699 Erkrath
3    Hans-Günther Hager    Willbecker Str. 77    40699 Erkrath
4    Stefan Dafeld    Willbecker Str. 63    40699 Erkrath